PewDiePie

About Me!

Updated on: 3/01/2019

YouTube Username:
PewDiePie

Real Name:
Felix Arvid Ulf Kjellberk

Born:
October 24 1989 (age 29)

Residence:
Brighton, England, United Kingdom

Nationality:
Swedish

Proffession:
YouTuber/actor

"I go by the name PewDiePie and I am one of YouTube's largest content creators to have ever been on the YouTube platforum" (PewDiePie, 2010). Untill recently, T-Series has been rising up to the top of YouTube's Rankings leaving PewDiePie no choice but to come out with the song "Bitch Lasagna" and was released on October 5th, 2018. PewDiePie will always dominate the YouTube platforum but if he is to stay on the top, YOU... MUST... SUBSCRIBE... TO.. PewDiePie!!!